مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki
→
Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy)
Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki → Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy)
Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy) → Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki → Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy)
Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy) → Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 23:32 every 26 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:50 - 22:00 every 26 min
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Mashinostroiteley - prospekt Kosmonavtov - EKAD - obkhod Verkhney Pyshmy - avtodoroga v Sadovyy - ulitsa Valimkhatova (Sadovyy) - Lunnaya ulitsa (Sadovyy) - Verstovaya ulitsa (Sadovyy)
وكالة العبور:
AP-2 EMUP "Gortrans"
معلومات اضافية:
Neskol'ko reysov v vide marshruta 96B prodleny do stantsii Berezit.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.17 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 14.24 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
مناطق التوقف: Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki → Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy)
مناطق التوقف: Tsentr kul'tury (Sadovyy) → Ploshchad' 1-y Pyatiletki
تعليقات: :