مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Sad "Iskra"
→
Komsomol'skiy prospekt
Sad "Iskra" → Komsomol'skiy prospekt
Komsomol'skiy prospekt → Sad "Iskra"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sad "Iskra" → Komsomol'skiy prospekt
Komsomol'skiy prospekt → Sad "Iskra"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
08:34, 09:08, 09:42, 10:16, 10:50, 15:55, 16:29, 17:03, 17:37, 18:11, 18:45
يمر على الشوارع:
ot sada Iskra: ulitsa Avtodorozhnaya - Sverdlovskiy trakt - Komsomol'skiy prospekt
ot Komsomol'skogo prospekta: Komsomol'skiy prospekt - ulitsa Chaykovskogo - ulitsa Avtodorozhnaya
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.92 كم
مناطق التوقف: 5
The length of the trip line №2: 5.2 كم
مناطق التوقف: 6
مناطق التوقف: Sad "Iskra" → Komsomol'skiy prospekt
مناطق التوقف: Komsomol'skiy prospekt → Sad "Iskra"
تعليقات: :