مسار الطريق على الخريطة
"Rakhat" bazary
→
KazTsIK.
"Rakhat" bazary → KazTsIK.
KazTsIK. → "Rakhat" bazary
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
"Rakhat" bazary → KazTsIK.
KazTsIK. → "Rakhat" bazary
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:40 - 20:25 every 20 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 421 (Almaty - KazTsik)
يمر على الشوارع:
Severnoe kol'tso - Severnoe kol'tso - Burundayskaya ulitsa - Aerodromnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Azerbaeva - ulitsa Alatau - ulitsa Seydalieva
وكالة العبور:
TOO "Zhedel"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 20.71 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 22.02 كم
مناطق التوقف: 34
مناطق التوقف: "Rakhat" bazary → KazTsIK.
مناطق التوقف: KazTsIK. → "Rakhat" bazary
تعليقات: :