路线在地图上的轨迹
Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov)
→
OAO "Syzran'moloko"
Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov) → OAO "Syzran'moloko"
OAO "Syzran'moloko" → Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov) → OAO "Syzran'moloko"
OAO "Syzran'moloko" → Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:50, 08:00, 15:20, 16:20
通过街道:
ulitsa Chaykovskogo - Beregovaya ulitsa - Novokuybyshevskaya ulitsa - Magistral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Dekabristov - Ul'yanovskaya ulitsa - Volzhskiy pereulok - ulitsa Fridrikha Engel'sa - Moskovskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa (tuda) - ulitsa Smirnitskoy - Stepnoy pereulok - ulitsa Eramasova (obratno: ulitsa Krasil'nikova) - Ul'yanovskoe shosse - Lokomobil'naya ulitsa
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.51 公里
站点: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 12.49 公里
站点: 23
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov) → OAO "Syzran'moloko"
站点: OAO "Syzran'moloko" → Ulitsa Chaykovskogo (p. Kompozitorov)
评论 :