路线在地图上的轨迹
Aalto Condo
→
Opp MAS Bldg
(Meyer Rd → Shenton Way)
( Anson Rd → Meyer Rd)
Aalto Condo →
Opp MAS Bldg (Meyer Rd → Shenton Way)
Hub Synergy Pt →
Opp Aalto Condo ( Anson Rd → Meyer Rd)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aalto Condo → Opp MAS Bldg (Meyer Rd → Shenton Way)
Hub Synergy Pt → Opp Aalto Condo ( Anson Rd → Meyer Rd)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
08:06 - 09:25 every 20 min
票价:
EZ Link / NETS Flashpay Card: Morning Fare: $5.50 Evening Fare: $5.00 Intra-CBD Fare: $2.00 S$
通过街道:
Fort Road, Nicoll Highway
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.24 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 8.57 公里
站点: 13
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Aalto Condo → Opp MAS Bldg
站点: Hub Synergy Pt → Opp Aalto Condo
评论 :