路线在地图上的轨迹
poselok Kal'fa → Mayak-1
Mayak-1 → poselok Kal'fa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
poselok Kal'fa → Mayak-1
Mayak-1 → poselok Kal'fa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:05 - 21:00 every 25 min
通过街道:
Monastyrskoe shosse - Kamyshovoe shosse - prospekt Generala Ostryakova - ulitsa Gogolya - ploshchad' Ushakova - Bol'shaya Morskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - ploshchad' Vosstavshikh - Streletskiy spusk - ulitsa Pozharova - prospekt Yuriya Gagarina - ploshchad' 50-letiya SSSR - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - prospekt Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii - ploshchad' Kombata Neustroeva - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - ulitsa Pravdy - Kazachinskoe shosse - ulitsa Brat'ev Manganari - Kazachinskoe shosse - Ligovskaya ulitsa - Kazach'ya ulitsa - Kazachinskoe shosse - ulitsa Voennykh Stroiteley
交通运输机构:
OOO «Sevtrans-Servis»
附加信息:
• 24 ₽ - stoimost' proezda po karte EGKS.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.91 公里
站点: 43
The length of the trip line №2: 25.56 公里
站点: 49
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: poselok Kal'fa → Mayak-1
站点: Mayak-1 → poselok Kal'fa
评论 :
Несколько раз из за него опаздывала на работу.