路线在地图上的轨迹
Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord")
→
Kinoteatr "Luch"
Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord") → Kinoteatr "Luch"
Kinoteatr "Luch" → Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord")
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord") → Kinoteatr "Luch"
Kinoteatr "Luch" → Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord")
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 18:30 every 23 min
通过街道:
ulitsa XXII Parts″ezda - ulitsa Pobedy - ulitsa Zemetsa - Dneprovskiy proezd
(obratno: Dneprovskiy proezd - ulitsa Zemetsa) - Zubchaninovskoe shosse - Konnyy proezd - ulitsa Litvinova - Magistral'naya ulitsa - Zubchaninovskoe shosse - Magistral'naya ulitsa (obratno: Magistral'naya ulitsa - Metallurgicheskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Voevodina - Zubchaninovskoe shosse)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.95 公里
站点: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 9.62 公里
站点: 20
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord") → Kinoteatr "Luch"
站点: Kinoteatr "Luch" → Zavodskoe shosse (Rynok "Nord")
评论 :