路线在地图上的轨迹
Nasielsk, Rynek
→
Płońsk, Kolejowa
Nasielsk, Rynek → Płońsk, Kolejowa
Płońsk, Kolejowa → Nasielsk, Rynek
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Nasielsk, Rynek → Płońsk, Kolejowa
Płońsk, Kolejowa → Nasielsk, Rynek
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
06:45
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Nasielsk - Płońsk
通过街道:
Nasielsk - Ruszkowo - Cieksyn - Nowe Miasto - Płońsk
交通运输机构:
Sanimax Transport s.c.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 45.67 公里
站点: 9
The length of the trip line №2: 45.41 公里
站点: 9
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Nasielsk, Rynek → Płońsk, Kolejowa
站点: Płońsk, Kolejowa → Nasielsk, Rynek
评论 :