路线在地图上的轨迹
Calle 7 → Cornelio Borda
Cornelio Borda → Calle 7
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Calle 7 → Cornelio Borda
Cornelio Borda → Calle 7
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:00 - 22:00 every 6 min
通过街道:
Hacia Lima:
Avenida Principal - Avenida C - Avenida Principal B - Avenida B - Avenida Pedro Beltrán - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Argentina - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Jirón Coronel Miguel Baquero.
Hacia Ventanilla:
Jirón Coronel Miguel Baquero - Jirón Sánchez Pinillos - Calle Ascope - Avenida Oscar Raimundo Benavides - Jirón Ramón Cárcamo - Avenida Argentina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Pedro Beltrán - Avenida B - Avenida Principal B - Avenida C - Avenida Principal.
交通运输机构:
Cooperativa de Servicios Especiales Transportes Sol y Mar Ltda.
附加信息:
Cooperativa de Servicios Especiales Transportes Sol y Mar Ltda.
Ruta IM19 (Ventanilla - Lima)
Autorizada por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 32.54 公里
站点: 59
The length of the trip line №2: 31.57 公里
站点: 61
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Calle 7 → Cornelio Borda
站点: Cornelio Borda → Calle 7
评论 :