路线在地图上的轨迹
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 23:30 every 4 min
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 18:30 every 8 min
票价:
Adult = £1.50 ( single ), £2.90 ( all day ) Child = £0.75 ( single ), £1.45 ( all day ) £ £
通过街道:
Govan - Patrick - Kelvinhall - Hillhead - Kelvinbridge - St George's Cross - Cowcaddens - Buchanan Street - St.Enoch - Bridge Street - West Street - Shields Road - Kinning Park- Cessnock - Ibrox - Govan
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.54 公里
站点: 16
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 评论 :