路线在地图上的轨迹
Dworzec Autobusowy
→
Pajęczno, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
14:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
14:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
14:15
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
14:15
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Częstochowa - Pajęczno (przez Zawady)
通过街道:
Częstochowa - Szarlejka - Lgota - Gruszewnia - Libidza - Kłobuck - Mokra - Zawady - Popów - Dębie - Smolarze - Dąbrowa - Więcki - Antonie - Marianów - Annolesie - Wąsosz Dolny - Wąsosz Górny - Patrzyków - Głuszyna - Nowe Gajęcice - Makowiska - Pajęczno
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 58.13 公里
站点: 44
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Dworzec Autobusowy → Pajęczno, D.A.
Dworzec Autobusowy DĄBROWSKIEGO - SĄDY KOMENDA MIEJSKA POLICJI RYNEK WIELUŃSKI WRĘCZYCKA ODRODZENIA Częstochowa, Św. Rocha / szkoła Szarlejka, Częstochowska Lgota Gruszewnia Gruszewnia I Libidza Kłobuck, cmentarz Kłobuck, Częstochowska Kłobuck, 3 Maja Kłobuck, osiedle Kłobuck, Zamkowa Kłobuck, Wojska Polskiego Mokra Kolonia Mokra III Mokra II Mokra I Mokra, las Zawady, Stacja Miedźno Zawady I Popów, rondo Dębie Smolarze Dąbrowa Więcki I Więcki Antonie Marianów Annolesie, skrz. Wąsosz Dolny, skrz. Wąsosz Dolny, sołtys Wąsosz Dolny Wąsosz Górny, Rynek Patrzyków Głuszyna Nowe Gajęcice Makowiska, szkoła Pajęczno, Częstochowska Pajęczno, D.A. 评论 :