路线在地图上的轨迹
Zavod "Energomash"
→
Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
Zavod "Energomash" → Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
Lipki → Zavod "Energomash"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zavod "Energomash" → Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
Lipki → Zavod "Energomash"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 14:20, 16:37, 18:00
通过街道:
Kotlozavodskaya ulitsa - prospekt Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Koroleva (obratno: ulitsa Kostyukova) - Mikhaylovskoe shosse - Volchanskaya ulitsa
交通运输机构:
MUP "Gorodskoy passazhirskiy transport"
附加信息:
Khodit s 13.11.2014
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.97 公里
站点: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 11.98 公里
站点: 17
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Zavod "Energomash" → Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
站点: Lipki → Zavod "Energomash"
评论 :