路线在地图上的轨迹
Rynok "Salyut"
→
Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Rynok "Salyut" → Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Kh Ulitsa Gogolya → Kh Rynok "Salyut"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Salyut" → Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Kh Ulitsa Gogolya → Kh Rynok "Salyut"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
通过街道:
Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Popova - ulitsa Michurina - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Zheleznyakova - prospekt Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Nevskogo - ulitsa Krupskoy - ulitsa Gogolya
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.96 公里
站点: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 7.89 公里
站点: 18
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Rynok "Salyut" → Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
站点: Kh Ulitsa Gogolya → Kh Rynok "Salyut"
评论 :