Geçtiği sokaklar:
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof - Waterloo, Dorf - Klockow (PR) - Blüthen, I - Blüthen, II - Strehlen - Tiefenthal - Dallmin, I - Dallmin, Mitte - Dallmin, II - Karwe (PR), Abzweig - Klüß - Neuhausen (PR), I - Neuhausen (PR), II - Berge (PR), ZOB - Berge (PR), Pirower Str. - Pirow - Burow, II - Burow, I - Pirow - Berge (PR), Pirower Str. - Berge (PR), Schule