Geçtiği sokaklar:
gorod Nizhniy Tagil (ulitsa Tovarnyy Dvor - Sadovaya ulitsa (obratno: Sadovaya ulitsa - Zavodskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tovarnyy Dvor) - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Ostrovskogo - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev (obratno: ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - prospekt Lenina) - Chernoistochinskoe shosse - Proselochnaya ulitsa - Gorbunovskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Nizhniy Tagil - Visimo-Utkinsk - Ust'-Utka"- poselok Chernoistochinsk (2-ya Sovetskaya ulitsa) - poselok Uralets (ulitsa Lenina - Trudovaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa) - poselok Visim (Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mamina-Sibiryaka - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa)
Ek Bilgi:
Vremya otpravleniya:
SK "Gora Belaya":
- na Visim: 09:21, 17:19;
- na N.Tagil: 10:30, 18:25;
p. Uralets:
- na Visim: 07:33, 09:33, 10:53, 12:18, 13:18, 14:53, 17:31, 19:33;
- na Nizhniy Tagil: 08:13, 10:18 (ch/z Beluyu), 11:33, 12:58, 14:18, 15:33, 18:13 (ch/z Beluyu), 20:13;
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 54.33 km
Duraklar: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 53.92 km
Duraklar: 11
The length of the trip line №3: 57.34 km
Duraklar: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 56.89 km
Duraklar: 12