Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Eltingville/Transit Center
→
Water Street/Broad Street
Eltingville/Transit Center → Water Street/Broad Street
Trinity Place/Rector Street → Eltingville/Transit Center
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Eltingville/Transit Center → Water Street/Broad Street
Trinity Place/Rector Street → Eltingville/Transit Center
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
15:00 - 19:20 every 20 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs X15
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Arthur Kill Road — Richmond Road — Wilder Avenue — Clarke Avenue — Amboy Road — Richmond Road — Targee Street (Manhattan-bound only) — Narrows Road South (backward:Narrows Road North) — Verrazano-Narrows Bridge — Gowanus Expressway —
== then Manhattan-bound: Battery Place → Trinity Place → Church Street → Park Place → Broadway → Park Row → Frankfort Street → Pearl Street → Water Street
== start from Manhattan to SI: Trinity Place → Church Street → Park Place → Broadway → Park Row → Frankfort Street → Pearl Street → Water Street → State Street → Battery Place → (Gowanus Expressway and backward)
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Ek Bilgi:
From Manhattan-bound: 04:59 - 08:42
also there are trips, departuring from "Richmond Road/Saint Patricks Place" or from "Saint Patricks Place/Center Street" only. Last trips departures from "Saint Patricks Place/Center Street" to Manhattan at 09:20.
Current schedule Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 32.7 km
Duraklar: 45
The length of the trip line №2: 32.99 km
Duraklar: 47
Duraklar: Eltingville/Transit Center → Water Street/Broad Street
Duraklar: Trinity Place/Rector Street → Eltingville/Transit Center
Yorumlar :