Passa pelas ruas:
Yubileynaya ulitsa – ulitsa Alekseya Gromova – Saratovskaya ulitsa – Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa – ulitsa 8 Marta – Krasnaya ulitsa – ulitsa Levitse – ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya – Sovetskaya ulitsa – ulitsa Zoi Kosmodem'yanskoy – ulitsa Kuybysheva – Dubasovskiy proezd – ulitsa Alekseya Gromova – Yubileynaya ulitsa
Informações adicionais:
Kol'tsevoy marshrut
Reysy ot Zheleznodorozhnogo vokzala g. Rtishchevo: 06:45, 07:30, 08:15, 09:00, 09:45, 10:30, 11:15, 12:00, 12:45, 14:40, 15:25, 16:10, 16:55, 17:40, 18:25, 19:10, 19:55
Reysy ot ost. "Set' magazinov": 07:05, 07:50, 08:35, 09:20, 10:05, 10:50, 11:35, 12:20, 13:05, 15:00, 15:45, 16:30, 17:15, 18:00, 18:45, 19:30, 20:15