मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Chelyuskina
→
Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya)
Chelyuskina → Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya)
Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya) → Chelyuskina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Chelyuskina → Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya)
Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya) → Chelyuskina
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.12 To 28.02
Timetable
06:35 - 19:36 every 11 min
20:00 - 21:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
From 01.12 To 28.02
Timetable
06:40 - 19:10 every 15 min
19:30 - 20:30 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
From 01.12 To 28.02
Timetable
07:00 - 10:00 every 20 min
10:00 - 18:00 every 15 min
18:00 - 19:00 every 20 min
19:00 - 20:30 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 6
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Chelyuskina - ulitsa Babushkina - ulitsa 50 let Sovetskoy Armii - ulitsa Bogdana Chizhika - ulitsa Fedora Popova - ulitsa Gubina - ulitsa Chiryaeva - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo (obratno: ulitsa Khabarova) - prospekt Lenina - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lermontova - ulitsa Stadukhina - ulitsa Petra Alekseeva - ulitsa Semena Danilova - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - Pionerskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Zhornitskogo - Okruzhnoe shosse - Vilyuyskiy trakt - Ulitsa Tri Sosny
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Marshrut № 6"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.26 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 19.95 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 35
स्टॉप्स: Chelyuskina → Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya)
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Tri Sosny (konechnaya) → Chelyuskina
टिप्पणियाँ :