मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Mikrorayon "Medtsentr"
→
Predpriyatie "Vitrechtrans" (kol'tso)
Mikrorayon "Medtsentr" → Predpriyatie "Vitrechtrans" (kol'tso)
Predpriyatie "Vitebskrechtrans" → Mikrorayon "Medtsentr" (vysadka passazhirov)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mikrorayon "Medtsentr" → Predpriyatie "Vitrechtrans" (kol'tso)
Predpriyatie "Vitebskrechtrans" → Mikrorayon "Medtsentr" (vysadka passazhirov)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:08 - 22:48 every 6 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 99t
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Chkalova - ulitsa Voinov-Internatsionalistov - Novoorshanskoe shosse - prospekt Stroiteley - ulitsa Petrusya Brovki - Moskovskiy prospekt - ulitsa Lenina - Zamkovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - Polotskiy puteprovod - ulitsa Leonova - ulitsa Karla Marksa - 1-ya Proletarskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Maksima Gor'kogo
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.75 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 44
The length of the trip line №2: 19.05 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 40
स्टॉप्स: Mikrorayon "Medtsentr" → Predpriyatie "Vitrechtrans" (kol'tso)
स्टॉप्स: Predpriyatie "Vitebskrechtrans" → Mikrorayon "Medtsentr" (vysadka passazhirov)
टिप्पणियाँ :