मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Voennyy gospital'
→
Tsentral'naya (konechnaya)
Voennyy gospital' → Tsentral'naya (konechnaya)
Tsentral'naya (konechnaya) → Voennyy gospital'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Voennyy gospital' → Tsentral'naya (konechnaya)
Tsentral'naya (konechnaya) → Voennyy gospital'
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 23:00 every 22 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 74
किराया:
23 (do 20:00)-27 (posle 20:00) ₽
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Ryleeva - ulitsa Radishcheva - bul'var Plastova - ulitsa Goncharova - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Krymova - ulitsa 12 Sentyabrya - ulitsa Minaeva - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ryabikova - Kamyshinskaya ulitsa - Inzenskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gaya - proezd Obuvshchikov - Novosibirskaya ulitsa - Angarskaya ulitsa - Chistoprudnaya ulitsa - Vol'naya ulitsa - Natsional'naya ulitsa - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
IP Elistratov V.A.
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Posledniy reys ot BSMP v 22:20 po budnyam sleduet tol'ko do ostanovki "Sovremennik"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.98 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 20.97 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 36
स्टॉप्स: Voennyy gospital' → Tsentral'naya (konechnaya)
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'naya (konechnaya) → Voennyy gospital'
टिप्पणियाँ :