मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Alayskiy rynok
→
Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan"
Alayskiy rynok → Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan"
Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan" → Alayskiy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Alayskiy rynok → Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan"
Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan" → Alayskiy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 19:50 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 110m (Tashkent - Turabobod)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
prospekt Amira Temura - ulitsa Alishera Navoi - ulitsa Samarkand Darvoza - ulitsa Kukcha Darvoza - ulitsa Oksoy - ulitsa Kurgancha - ulitsa Ipakchi - 2-ya ulitsa Ipakchi - ulitsa Koksaray - ulitsa Dzhararyk - Zangiatinskaya ulitsa - TKAD - ulitsa Unkurgan - ulitsa Akhmada Yassavi - prospekt Munisa
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.34 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 15.5 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
स्टॉप्स: Alayskiy rynok → Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan"
स्टॉप्स: Kollektivnoe khozyaystvo "Uzbekistan" → Alayskiy rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :