मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Meditsinskiy kolledzh
→
Massiv "Yangiabad"
Meditsinskiy kolledzh → Massiv "Yangiabad"
Massiv "Yangiabad" → Meditsinskiy kolledzh
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Meditsinskiy kolledzh → Massiv "Yangiabad"
Massiv "Yangiabad" → Meditsinskiy kolledzh
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 20:30 every 12 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 28
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Soglom avlod - ulitsa Allomalar - ulitsa Kamarniso - ulitsa Mirzy Galiba - ulitsa Farabi - ulitsa Beruni - ulitsa Alishera Navoi - ulitsa Shakhrisabz - ulitsa Makhtumkuli - 2-y proezd Tarakkiet - ulitsa El'beka - ulitsa Alimkent - ulitsa Mukhtara Ashrafi - ulitsa Asalobod (obratno: Dzharkurganskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Izzat - Shakhimardanskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Katta Yangiabad - ulitsa Shokhsanam
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Toshshakhartranskhizmat" (Avtobusnyy park № 1)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Stoimost' proezda pri oplate bankovskoy kartoy, mobil'nym prilozheniem ili transportnoy kartoy "ATTO" - 1700 sum.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.61 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 50
The length of the trip line №2: 23.04 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 50
स्टॉप्स: Meditsinskiy kolledzh → Massiv "Yangiabad"
स्टॉप्स: Massiv "Yangiabad" → Meditsinskiy kolledzh
टिप्पणियाँ :