मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
KP "Berezovaya Roshcha"
→
Glavnyy zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
KP "Berezovaya Roshcha" → Glavnyy zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
Rostov-na-Donu, Glavnyy Avtovokzal → KP "Berezovaya Roshcha"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
KP "Berezovaya Roshcha" → Glavnyy zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
Rostov-na-Donu, Glavnyy Avtovokzal → KP "Berezovaya Roshcha"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 21:00 every 60 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 203 (Bataysk - Rostov-na-Donu)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Bataysk (Severnaya ulitsa - Rakitovaya ulitsa (obratno: Sovkhoznaya ulitsa) - Samarskoe shosse (tuda) - Klyuchevaya ulitsa (tuda) - ulitsa Engel'sa - (obratno: ulitsa Kulagina - ulitsa Klary Tsetkin - ulitsa Gaydash - ulitsa Gastello - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Klary Tsetkin) - Severnoe shosse (obratno: ulitsa Kuybysheva) - Zapadnoe shosse - Vostochnoe shosse) - Rostov-na-Donu (Privokzal'naya ploshchad')
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OAO "Batayskoe ATP-1"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.43 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 19.25 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
स्टॉप्स: KP "Berezovaya Roshcha" → Glavnyy zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
स्टॉप्स: Rostov-na-Donu, Glavnyy Avtovokzal → KP "Berezovaya Roshcha"
टिप्पणियाँ :