मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
→
pos. Krutorozheno
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) → pos. Krutorozheno
pos. Krutorozheno → Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) → pos. Krutorozheno
pos. Krutorozheno → Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 4
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Gayskoe shosse - ulitsa Energetikov - Orskoe shosse - ulitsa Neftyanikov - prospekt Lenina - prospekt Mira
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.89 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 16.23 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
स्टॉप्स: Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) → pos. Krutorozheno
स्टॉप्स: pos. Krutorozheno → Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
टिप्पणियाँ :