मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
rudnik "Taymyrskiy"
→
TOF
rudnik "Taymyrskiy" → TOF
TOF → rudnik "Taymyrskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
rudnik "Taymyrskiy" → TOF
TOF → rudnik "Taymyrskiy"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:40 - 00:06 every 13 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 25k
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Igarskaya - ulitsa Baumanskaya - ulitsa Sportivnaya - ulitsa Diksona - ulitsa Stroiteley - ulitsa Rudnaya - ulitsa Pervoprokhodtsev - ulitsa Rudnaya
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Kommercheskiy dubler munitsipal'nogo marshruta № 24, otlichayushchiysya t nego zaezdom na rudnik "Mayak"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.94 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 15.96 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
स्टॉप्स: rudnik "Taymyrskiy" → TOF
स्टॉप्स: TOF → rudnik "Taymyrskiy"
टिप्पणियाँ :