Mill Road — Tysens Lane (backward: Ebbitts Street) — Hylan Boulevard — Steuben Street — Narrows Avenue South (backward: Narrows Avenue North) — Verrazano-Narrows Bridge — Gowanus Expressway — Battery Place — Trinity Place (backward: Broadway) — Church Street (backward: Broadway) — Murray Street (backward: Warren Street) — North End Avenue (backward: West Street) — Vesey Street
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Weekdays rush hours in the peak direction Express-Service only.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 25.76 किलोमीटर स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 25.56 किलोमीटर स्टॉप्स: 25