East 126th Street/Second Avenue → Park Row/Beekman Street
Park Row/Beekman Street → East 126th Street/Second Avenue
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
East 126th Street/Second Avenue → Park Row/Beekman Street
Park Row/Beekman Street → East 126th Street/Second Avenue
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:59 every 15 min 23:00 - 04:59 every 60 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:59 every 22 min 23:00 - 04:59 every 60 min
शहर:
New York
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस M103
किराया:
2.75 $
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
East 126th Street — Second Avenue (to East 126th Street only) — East 127th Street (to East 126th Street only) — Lexington Avenue (to City Hall only) — East 24th Street (to City Hall only) — Third Avenue — Cooper Square — Bowery — Pak Row
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
-
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.71 किलोमीटर स्टॉप्स: 57
The length of the trip line №2: 12.98 किलोमीटर स्टॉप्स: 53