मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
TTs "Selgros"
→
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
TTs "Selgros" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → TTs "Selgros"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TTs "Selgros" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → TTs "Selgros"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
09:00 - 18:00 every 60 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस b/n (Selgros − platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Podol'skikh Kursantov - Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - Medynskaya ulitsa - Bulatnikovskiy proezd
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Trans-Vey"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Sovmeshchennoe raspisanie dlya marshrutok «MFTs "Biryulevo-Zapadnoe" - Selgros» i «platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya - Selgros»
Vremenno otmenena v svyazi s neblagopriyatnoy epidemiologicheskoy obstanovkoy.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 3.53 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
The length of the trip line №2: 3.77 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
स्टॉप्स: TTs "Selgros" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
स्टॉप्स: Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → TTs "Selgros"
टिप्पणियाँ :