मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Metro "Sokol"
→
Krylatskoe
Metro "Sokol" → Krylatskoe
Krylatskoe → Metro "Sokol"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Metro "Sokol" → Krylatskoe
Krylatskoe → Metro "Sokol"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:16 - 01:18 every 13 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 01:20 every 13 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 19
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Peschanaya ulitsa - ulitsa Alabyana - ulitsa Narodnogo Opolcheniya - ulitsa Nizhnie Mnevniki - Krylatskaya ulitsa - Rublevskoe shosse - Osenniy bul'var
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Tsentral'nyy")
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Otmenen 25 noyabrya 2017 goda s zamenoy na avtobus
T19.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.04 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 12.44 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
स्टॉप्स: Metro "Sokol" → Krylatskoe
स्टॉप्स: Krylatskoe → Metro "Sokol"
टिप्पणियाँ :