मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
p. p. Festyval'ny
→
Vіleyskaya
(u park)
(z parka)
p. p. Festyval'ny → Vіleyskaya
Vіleyskaya → p. p. Festyval'ny
Vіleyskaya →
ploshcha Starae Mestsa (u park)
ploshcha Starae Mestsa →
Vіleyskaya (z parka)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
p. p. Festyval'ny → Vіleyskaya
Vіleyskaya → p. p. Festyval'ny
See more trips
Vіleyskaya → ploshcha Starae Mestsa (u park)
ploshcha Starae Mestsa → Vіleyskaya (z parka)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:20, 06:19, 07:12, 08:18, 09:23, 14:45, 15:50, 16:38, 17:28, 18:17, 19:30, 21:13, 22:40
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:20, 06:19, 07:12, 08:18
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 19
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Krasnenskі praezd - vulіtsa Yankі Kupaly - praezd Asіpenkі - vulіtsa Velіkasel'skaya - vulіtsa Yankі Kupaly - vulіtsa Zamkavaya - vulіtsa Lugavaya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AAT "Mіnablaўtatrans" fіlіyal "Aўtobusny park №4 g. Maladzechna"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.85 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 7.7 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
The length of the trip line №3: 1.18 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
The length of the trip line №4: 1.18 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
स्टॉप्स: p. p. Festyval'ny → Vіleyskaya
स्टॉप्स: Vіleyskaya → p. p. Festyval'ny
टिप्पणियाँ :