मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Zelenyy rynok
→
ploshchad' Nosova
Zelenyy rynok → ploshchad' Nosova
ploshchad' Nosova → Zelenyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zelenyy rynok → ploshchad' Nosova
ploshchad' Nosova → Zelenyy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
09:47, 10:16, 12:27, 14:11, 14:35
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
08:02, 08:34, 09:00, 10:03, 10:35, 12:00, 12:21, 13:08, 14:05, 15:03, 15:55
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रामवे 23
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP "Maggortrans"
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Vokzal'naya ulitsa - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gryaznova - prospekt Karla Marksa - dalee odnostoronnim kol'tsom: Moskovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Nikolaya Shishka - ulitsa Stroiteley - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Leningradskaya ulitsa
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Grafik raboty nizkopol'nykh vagonov:
Po budnyam:
Na Ploshchad' Nosova:
9:40
Na Zelenyy rynok:
10:32
Po vykhodnym:
Na Ploshchad' Nosova:
8:46, 13:03, 14:50
Na Zelenyy rynok:
9:37, 13:55, 15:41
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.82 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 8.97 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
स्टॉप्स: Zelenyy rynok → ploshchad' Nosova
स्टॉप्स: ploshchad' Nosova → Zelenyy rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :