मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
DK "Kirovskiy"
→
Agroterminal
DK "Kirovskiy" → Agroterminal
Agroterminal → DK "Kirovskiy"
DK "Kirovskiy" → Shkola № 147
Shkola № 147 → DK "Kirovskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
DK "Kirovskiy" → Agroterminal
Agroterminal → DK "Kirovskiy"
See more trips
DK "Kirovskiy" → Shkola № 147
Shkola № 147 → DK "Kirovskiy"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 09:00 every 11 min
09:00 - 16:30 every 16 min
16:30 - 19:00 every 11 min
19:00 - 20:30 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 20:18 every 18 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 19:48 every 22 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 65
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Kutuzova - ulitsa imeni gazety "Pionerskaya pravda" - ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Michurina - Moskovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kornetova - ulitsa imeni Akademika Vavilova – Zatonskaya ulitsa – prospekt imeni gazety "Krasnoyarskiy Rabochiy" - Predmostnaya ploshchad' – Kommunal'nyy most – ulitsa Veynbauma - ulitsa Karla Marksa (obratno ulitsa Lenina) - ulitsa Belinskogo - ulitsa Partizana Zheleznyaka - prospekt Metallurgov - ulitsa Voronova - Yastynskaya ulitsa - prospekt Komsomol'skiy - ulitsa 9 Maya - ulitsa Gaydashovka - Poligonnaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
IP Yaltonskiy A.M.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 26.55 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 55
The length of the trip line №2: 27.25 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 51
The length of the trip line №3: 24.27 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 52
The length of the trip line №4: 24.28 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 49
स्टॉप्स: DK "Kirovskiy" → Agroterminal
स्टॉप्स: Agroterminal → DK "Kirovskiy"
टिप्पणियाँ :