मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Poselok Malyshkovo
→
Solnechnyy rynok
Poselok Malyshkovo → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Mikrorayon Malyshkovo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Poselok Malyshkovo → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Mikrorayon Malyshkovo
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:04 - 21:35 every 25 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 21:25 every 25 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 94
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Malyshkovskaya ulitsa - Studencheskiy proezd - Radiozavodskaya ulitsa - Magistral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Podlipaeva - ulitsa Ivana Susanina - Nikitskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Titova - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Kineshemskoe shosse - Industrial'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Dorogaya Polyana - Zhilaya ulitsa - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO «Krasnogorsk-Avto»
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.35 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 13.22 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
स्टॉप्स: Poselok Malyshkovo → Solnechnyy rynok
स्टॉप्स: Solnechnyy rynok → Mikrorayon Malyshkovo
टिप्पणियाँ :