मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Solnechnyy rynok
→
Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 19:00 every 25 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 35
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Kineshemskoe shosse — Stankostroitel'naya ulitsa — Zelenaya ulitsa — Galicheskoe shosse — ulitsa Yuriya Smirnova — ulitsa Shagova — ulitsa Skvortsova — ulitsa Nikitskaya — ulitsa Titova — ulitsa Severnoy Pravdy — ulitsa Oktyabr'skaya — 2-ya Volzhskaya ulitsa — ulitsa Sutyrina — ulitsa Dimitrova — ulitsa Profsoyuznaya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "FEMIDA"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Kol'tsevoy, rabotaet v oboikh napravleniyakh
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.95 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 19.92 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
स्टॉप्स: Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
स्टॉप्स: Solnechnyy rynok → Solnechnyy rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :