मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
→
Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Novo-Irkutskaya TETs → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
Novo-Irkutskaya TETs → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 20:00 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 88
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Litvinova - ulitsa Timiryazeva (obratno: ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo) - ulitsa 3 Iyulya (obratno: ulitsa Sedova - ulitsa Lenina) - Akademicheskiy most - ob″ezdnaya doroga "Pervomayskiy - Universitetskiy" - ulitsa Sergeeva - ulitsa Argunova - bul'var Ryabikova - ulitsa Dorzhi Banzarova - bul'var Ryabikova
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.22 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 12.56 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Novo-Irkutskaya TETs
स्टॉप्स: Novo-Irkutskaya TETs → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova)
टिप्पणियाँ :