मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Batareynaya
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo)
Batareynaya → Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo) → Batareynaya (Tsentral'naya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Batareynaya → Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo) → Batareynaya (Tsentral'naya)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 09:00, 18:00, 20:00, 07:00, 09:00, 18:00, 20:00, 07:00, 09:00, 18:00, 20:00, 07:00, 09:00, 18:00, 20:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 33e
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Tsentral'naya ulitsa - stantsiya Batareynaya - Moskovskiy trakt - ulitsa Rozy Lyuksemburg - Traktovaya ulitsa - Irkutnyy most - ulitsa Botkina - 2-ya Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mayakovskogo (obratno6 ulitsa Dzhambula) - Glazkovskiy most - ulitsa Chkalova - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo (obratno: ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Sukhe-Batora - ploshchad' Kirova - ulitsa Chkalova)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUP "Irkutskavtotrans"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
poluekspressnyy marshrut
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 26.12 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 22.93 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 9
स्टॉप्स: Batareynaya → Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo)
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'nyy rynok (B. Khmel'nitskogo) → Batareynaya (Tsentral'naya)
टिप्पणियाँ :