मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 21:00 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 3
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Internatsional'naya ulitsa - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Komsomol'skaya - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Matrosova - ulitsa Ukrainskaya - ulitsa Spasenova - ulitsa Kramatorskaya - ulitsa Kirovogradskaya - Shakhmatnyy pereulok - ulitsa 60-letiya Obrozovaniya SSSR - ulitsa Bolotnikova - ulitsa Marshala Zhukova - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Ostapenko - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Komsomol'skaya - Internatsional'naya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Gorlovtransavto"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.75 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 39
टिप्पणियाँ :