मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska
→
Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska → Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe
Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe → Karwiny Nowowiczlińska
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Karwiny Nowowiczlińska → Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe
Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe → Karwiny Nowowiczlińska
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:39, 06:39, 15:23, 17:23, 20:23
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 193 (Gdynia - Szemud)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Gdnyia:
Nowowiczlińska - Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska - Gdyńska;
Chwaszczyno (gmina Żukowo): Gdyńska - Oliwska;
gmina Szemud: Gdańska - Dębowa - Oliwska - Wejherowska - Kwidzińskiego.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.69 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 23.1 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 36
स्टॉप्स: Karwiny Nowowiczlińska → Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe
स्टॉप्स: Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe → Karwiny Nowowiczlińska
टिप्पणियाँ :