मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Eastern Docks
→
Eastern Docks
Eastern Docks → Eastern Docks
Pencester Road → Pencester Road
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Eastern Docks → Eastern Docks
Pencester Road → Pencester Road
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:57, 07:27, 07:57
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 63
किराया:
depending on the place where you want to go £
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
(Eastern Docks) - Pencester Road - Tower Hamlets - Elms Vale - Dover Priory - Pencester Road - (Eastern Docks)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Stagecoach East Kent
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
From 06:57 till 07:57, buses run from Eastern Dock to Eastern Dock. From 08:48 till 17:48, buses run from Pencester Road to Pencester Road. This is a circular route so there is no opposite direction. No Sunday service.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.75 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 5.61 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
स्टॉप्स: Eastern Docks → Eastern Docks
स्टॉप्स: Pencester Road → Pencester Road
टिप्पणियाँ :