मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Hlavná stanica (F)
→
Stn. P. Biskupice
Hlavná stanica (F) → Stn. P. Biskupice
Stn. P. Biskupice → Hlavná stanica
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hlavná stanica (F) → Stn. P. Biskupice
Stn. P. Biskupice → Hlavná stanica
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
23:30, 00:00, 00:30, 01:30, 02:30, 03:30
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस N70
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Námestie Franza Liszta - Štefánikova - Hodžovo námestie - Kollárovo námestie (obratno: Jánska) - Mickiewiczova - Záhradnícka - Ružinovská - Vrakunská cesta - Hradská - Uzbecká - Korytnická - Učiteľská - Odeská - Dvojkrížna (obratno: Dvojkrížna - Kazanská)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Dopravný podnik Bratislava, a. s.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.47 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 13.11 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
स्टॉप्स: Hlavná stanica (F) → Stn. P. Biskupice
स्टॉप्स: Stn. P. Biskupice → Hlavná stanica
टिप्पणियाँ :