मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol»
→
Afganskiy kvartal
Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol» → Afganskiy kvartal
Afganskiy kvartal → Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol»
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol» → Afganskiy kvartal
Afganskiy kvartal → Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol»
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:45 - 21:20 every 25 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 66
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Ulitsa Shaymerdenova - ulitsa Nazhimedenova - prospekt Tauelsyzdyk - ulitsa Khanov Kereya i Zhanibeka - prospekt Turan - ulitsa Mukhamedkhanova - ulitsa E-355 - Korgal'zhinskoe shosse - ulitsa Rustaveli - ulitsa E-631 - ulitsa E-584 - ulitsa Isatay batyra - ulitsa Ukili Ybyray - ulitsa E-901 - ulitsa Aktamberdy zhyrau - ulitsa Aygyrzhau - ulitsa Kozhabergen zhyrau - ulitsa E-901 - ulitsa Ukili Ybyray - ulitsa Isatay batyra - ulitsa Bengazy Dandibay - ulitsa Kashaubaeva - ulitsa Syrym batyra - ulitsa Dospanbet zhyrau - ulitsa Zhankozha batyra - ulitsa E-591 (obratno: ulitsa E-591 - ulitsa E-593)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 33.54 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 63
The length of the trip line №2: 33.91 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 66
स्टॉप्स: Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol» → Afganskiy kvartal
स्टॉप्स: Afganskiy kvartal → Zheleznodorozhnyy Vokzal «Nұrly Zhol»
टिप्पणियाँ :