मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
→
Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Avtostantsiya "Esik" → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Avtostantsiya "Esik" → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 19:00 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 362 (Almaty - Esik)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Kolpakovskogo - ulitsa Esenova - prospekt Rayymbeka - Zhetysuyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tatibekova - ulitsa Khaliulina - Talgarskiy trakt ulitsa Mal'keeva - Talgarskiy trakt - ulitsa Kunaeva - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Tuyakbaeva - ulitsa Ryskulova (Obrtano: ulitsa Ryskulova - ulitsa Kunaeva) - ulitsa Ryskulova - Almaty-Talgar-Evgen'evka - sportivnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Almaty - ulitsa Tikeldieva
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Sayakhat"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 48.3 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 43
The length of the trip line №2: 47.27 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 39
स्टॉप्स: Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → Avtostantsiya "Esik"
स्टॉप्स: Avtostantsiya "Esik" → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
टिप्पणियाँ :