मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya)
→
Ekopost
mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya) → Ekopost
Ekopost → mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya) → Ekopost
Ekopost → mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 23:00 every 12 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 24
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Ulitsa Bekbolata - shosse Severnoe kol'tso - ulitsa Kuderina - ulitsa Rozybakieva - ulitsa Tole bi - ulitsa Momyshuly - ulitsa Monke bi - ulitsa Saina.
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "AlmatyElektroTrans"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 27.93 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 57
The length of the trip line №2: 31.64 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 54
स्टॉप्स: mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya) → Ekopost
स्टॉप्स: Ekopost → mikrorayon "Ozhet" - Sever (Konechnaya)
टिप्पणियाँ :