मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Aleyskiy → Solnechnyy
Solnechnyy → Aleyskiy
Aleyskiy → Shveynaya fabrika
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aleyskiy → Solnechnyy
Solnechnyy → Aleyskiy
See more trips
Aleyskiy → Shveynaya fabrika
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 113 (Aleyskiy - Solnechnyy)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
(p. Aleyskiy: ulitsa Mira) - (gorod Aleysk: Ul'yanovskiy pereulok - Pionerskaya ulitsa - Parkovyy pereulok - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - (obratno: ulitsa V. Oleshko) - Plyazhnyy pereulok) - (p. Solnechnyy: Berezovaya ulitsa)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.06 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 11.32 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 9
The length of the trip line №3: 5.57 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
स्टॉप्स: Aleyskiy → Solnechnyy
स्टॉप्स: Solnechnyy → Aleyskiy
टिप्पणियाँ :