Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Rīgas SAO
→
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
(through Rauna)
Rīgas SAO → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Rīgas SAO
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Rīgas SAO (through Rauna)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Mo
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20, 17:50
Operating dates and week days
Tu
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20
Operating dates and week days
We
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20, 17:50
Operating dates and week days
Th
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20, 17:50
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 12:20, 17:50
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 7906 (Rīga - Alūksne)
Agence du transite:
SIA "Norma-A" (Ecolines)
Information additionnelle:
-
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 230.06 km
arrêts: 91
The length of the trip line №2: 229.64 km
arrêts: 93
The length of the trip line №3: 226.0 km
arrêts: 96
arrêts: Rīgas SAO → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
arrêts: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Rīgas SAO
Commentaires :