Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Sui Wo Court
→
Ping Tin
(Before 12:40)
(Before 13:30)
(After 12:40)
(After 13:30)
Sui Wo Court →
Ping Tin (Before 12:40)
Ping Tin →
Sui Wo Court (Before 13:30)
Sui Wo Court →
Ping Tin (After 12:40)
Ping Tin →
Sui Wo Court (After 13:30)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sui Wo Court → Ping Tin (Before 12:40)
Ping Tin → Sui Wo Court (Before 13:30)
See more trips
Sui Wo Court → Ping Tin (After 12:40)
Ping Tin → Sui Wo Court (After 13:30)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 10:10 every 25 min
10:10 - 12:10 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 12:10 every 30 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 88x (KMB)
Passes dans les rues:
Fo Tan - Lam Tin (Ping Tin)
Agence du transite:
The Kowloon Motor Bus Co. (1933) Ltd
Information additionnelle:
Please note the difference in alignment for morning departure compared to afternoon departure.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.05 km
arrêts: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 23.22 km
arrêts: 23
The length of the trip line №3: 23.84 km
arrêts: 24
The length of the trip line №4: 22.46 km
arrêts: 27
arrêts: Sui Wo Court → Ping Tin
arrêts: Ping Tin → Sui Wo Court
Commentaires :