Itinerario:
Avtovokzal - prospekt Alekseya Ugarova - Neznamovo, Tsentral'naya ulitsa - stantsiya Kotel - Oskolneftesnab - Obukhovka - Babaninka - Gorodishche, ulitsa Lenina - Gorodishche, Revolyutsionnaya ulitsa - Soldatskoe, Berezovaya ulitsa - Shatalovka, Narodnaya ulitsa - Rogovatoe, ulitsa Lomonosova - Rogovatoe, ulitsa Lenina - Rogovatoe, ulitsa Shestova - Rogovatoe, Sovetskaya ulitsa - AS "Vernyy Put'"