Trajectory of the route on the map
Pionerskiy lager'
→
Shkola №88 (Spartanovka)
Pionerskiy lager' → Shkola №88 (Spartanovka)
Shkola №88 (Spartanovka) → Pionerskiy lager'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 21:30 every 14 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 3s
Itinerary:
Stroitel'naya ulitsa - Abganerovskaya ulitsa - Sovetskiy pereulok - Mayskaya ulitsa - Nizhnetagil'skaya ulitsa - Mayskaya ulitsa - Sovetskiy pereulok - Abganerovskaya ulitsa - Lavrovaya ulitsa - Kolosovaya ulitsa - ulitsa 64-y Armii - Universitetskiy prospekt - Cherepovetskaya ulitsa - Ardatovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Militsionera Bukhantseva - Novouzenskaya ulitsa - Barrikadnaya ulitsa - Raboche-Krest'yanskaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa 39-y Gvardeyskoy Divizii - ulitsa Marshala Eremenko - Opolchenskaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Nikolaya Otrady - ulitsa Myasnikova - ulitsa Gorokhovtsev(Shkola № 88).
Additional Information:
V zharkiy period konechnaya nakhodit'sya na SNT Berendey. Voditeli otkazyvayutsya ekhat' dal'she.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 42.26 km
Stops: 86
Trip distance №2: 42.67 km
Stops: 88
Direction: Pionerskiy lager' → Shkola №88 (Spartanovka)
Direction: Shkola №88 (Spartanovka) → Pionerskiy lager'
Comments :