Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy
→
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy → stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 28.04 To 01.10
Schedule
18:10
Type & Route Name:
Train 463U/464U (Chelyabinsk - Sirius (Imeretinskiy kurort))
Itinerary:
Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy - Kartaly-1 - Orsk - Novotroitsk - Orenburg - Buzuluk - Pugachevsk - Balakovo - Sennaya - Saratov-1 Pass. - Volgograd-1 - Sarepta - Kotel'nikovo - Zimovniki - Sal'sk - Tikhoretskaya - Korenovsk - Krasnodar-1 - Tuapse-Pass. - Sochi - Adler - Imeretinskiy kurort
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - ot 2 sutok 14 chasov
periodichnost' kursirovaniya - cherez den' (v predelakh grafika)
imeetsya vagon povyshennoy komfortnosti (SV)
ot stantsii Saratov I-Passazhirskiy sleduet odnim raspisaniem s poezdom 358Y/357Y
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3049.56 km
Stops: 48
Direction: stantsiya Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy → stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park)
Comments :