Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 23 (Valga - Tõrva)
Itinerary:
Valga bussijaam - Muusikakooli - Pudrumäe - Kampuse - Jaanikese - Taimeaed - Metsniku - Seene - Piiri - Asu - Hummuli - Soe - Kullimäe - Ristimäe - Käärikmäe - Roobe mõis - Roobe ristmik - Riiska - Tõrva - Härma - Rulli - Männiku - Sildu - Pikasilla - Kiisa - Mihkli - Leebiku - Oru - Kungi - Raudsepa - Riidaja - Riidaja kool - Pori - Lõve - Tehvandi - Möldre - Helme - Tõrva
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 65.15 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Valga bussajaam → Tõrva
Comments :